Ergebnis Gemeinderatswahl Jesteburg 2016

Endergebnis
11 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  25,0 %    -11,5    2.831    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  36,5 %         3.601    8 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  31,2 %    -10,0    3.532    7 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  41,2 %         4.058    8 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  13,9 %    -4,0    1.573    3 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  17,9 %         1.761    4 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  5,8 %    +2,7    654    1 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  3,1 %         310    1 Sitze 
 Wiedemann 
 
  1,8 %    +1,8    209      
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---    --- 
 UWG Jes! 
 
  22,4 %    +22,4    2.533    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2011      ---       ---    --- 
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -1,3    0      
 Ergebnis 2011 
 
  1,3 %         126      

Wahlberechtigte:   6.423
Wahlbeteiligung:   61,4%

Gemeinde Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FDP Wiedemann UWG Jes! Sonstige
Gemeinde Jesteburg 6.423 3.942 2.831
25,0%
3.532
31,2%
1.573
13,9%
654
5,8%
209
1,8%
2.533
22,4%
0
0,0%
Ergebnisse in den Wahlbezirken von Gemeinde Jesteburg
Waldklinik Rüsselkäfer 762 412 299
24,9%
341
28,4%
255
21,3%
39
3,3%
23
1,9%
242
20,2%
0
0,0%
Heidehaus Jesteburg 569 247 139
20,1%
278
40,2%
80
11,6%
49
7,1%
10
1,4%
135
19,5%
0
0,0%
Heimathaus 721 318 235
26,5%
285
32,2%
109
12,3%
23
2,6%
24
2,7%
210
23,7%
0
0,0%
Evang. Gemeindehaus 775 283 229
28,1%
258
31,7%
102
12,5%
46
5,7%
13
1,6%
166
20,4%
0
0,0%
Grundschule Jesteburg 772 369 247
23,2%
353
33,2%
127
11,9%
54
5,1%
12
1,1%
270
25,4%
0
0,0%
Jugendraum Jesteburg 717 348 207
20,8%
293
29,4%
147
14,7%
84
8,4%
15
1,5%
251
25,2%
0
0,0%
Kindergarten Seeveufer 727 295 213
26,0%
295
36,1%
86
10,5%
26
3,2%
18
2,2%
180
22,0%
0
0,0%
Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Itzenbüttel 792 425 384
31,9%
320
26,6%
209
17,4%
89
7,4%
13
1,1%
188
15,6%
0
0,0%
Feuerwehrgerätehaus Lüllau 588 302 211
24,2%
317
36,4%
143
16,4%
48
5,5%
19
2,2%
133
15,3%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Jesteburg I - 419 350
28,5%
313
25,5%
150
12,2%
87
7,1%
26
2,1%
301
24,5%
0
0,0%
Briefwahl Jesteburg II - 524 317
20,3%
479
30,6%
165
10,6%
109
7,0%
36
2,3%
457
29,2%
0
0,0%





Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "Wiedemann"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "UWG Jes!"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 100  Liste 1.258  44,4%
 101  Witte, Britta 478  16,9%
 103  Witte, Kerstin 363  12,8%
 104  Buß, Henning 183  6,5%
 115  Meyer, Dirk-Hinrich 149  5,3%
 108  Ibing, Wolfgang 98  3,5%
 102  Jost, Hans Bernd 54  1,9%
 105  Neuhaus, Julia 52  1,8%
 107  Granzow, Rudolph 51  1,8%
 106  Feldhaus, Reinhard 34  1,2%
 110  Schlichting, Kurt 30  1,1%
 114  Palaschinski, Stefan 21  0,7%
 111  Mojen, Sabine 16  0,6%
 113  Otte, Carmen 16  0,6%
 112  Brühler, Freddy 15  0,5%
 109  Seekamp, Heidemarie 13  0,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Heitmann, Udo 1.755  49,7%
 200  Liste 806  22,8%
 203  Ziegert, Cornelia 288  8,2%
 202  Burmeister, Steffen 222  6,3%
 213  Schiro, Angelika 89  2,5%
 204  Börner, Hans-Jürgen 53  1,5%
 211  Cattan, Josef 40  1,1%
 208  Krug, Wolfgang 39  1,1%
 207  Lund, Heike 37  1,0%
 205  Pietsch, Helmut 32  0,9%
 219  Behneke, Bärbel 32  0,9%
 210  Hill, Sabine 21  0,6%
 206  Hoyer, Sigrid 20  0,6%
 214  Joost, Hans-Christian 19  0,5%
 218  Lenck, Heiko 18  0,5%
 220  Csoti, Tomas 14  0,4%
 216  Lübke, Gunther 13  0,4%
 212  Gerhard, Wilfried 12  0,3%
 215  Messelmani, Fatima 12  0,3%
 209  Schöllkopf, Imke 5  0,1%
 217  Hodroj , Soumia 5  0,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 300  Liste 820  52,1%
 301  Heilmann, Birgit 265  16,8%
 302  Glaeser, Karl-Heinz 243  15,4%
 306  Salje, Cornelia 69  4,4%
 304  Meinhold-Engers, Elisabeth 48  3,1%
 308  Minners, Claudia 48  3,1%
 303  Dorn, Marcus 37  2,4%
 305  Menk, Christian 27  1,7%
 307  Clausen, Irene 16  1,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 400  Liste 380  58,1%
 401  Wagner, Philipp-Alexander 143  21,9%
 402  Gerdes, Frank 72  11,0%
 403  Kuhlo, Ulrike 41  6,3%
 404  Kalbe, Rainer 18  2,8%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "Wiedemann"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Wiedemann, Erich 209  100,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "UWG Jes!"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 600  Liste 1.513  59,7%
 601  Siede, Hansjörg 573  22,6%
 603  Paulun, Joachim 107  4,2%
 602  Paprotzki, Gabriele 53  2,1%
 605  Pansegrau, Tim 44  1,7%
 609  Neudert, Karin 32  1,3%
 604  Behnken, Andrea 29  1,1%
 619  Vennewald, Werner 28  1,1%
 613  Schelberg, Hans Joachim 26  1,0%
 607  Christiansen, Sven 21  0,8%
 611  Siede, Falk 21  0,8%
 618  Struckmeier, Beate 19  0,8%
 615  Bodenhausen, Igor 13  0,5%
 606  Paulik-Stein, Heike 12  0,5%
 610  Schäfer, Katrin 10  0,4%
 608  Schuldt, Peter 9  0,4%
 620  Lindow-Vogler, Gertrud 9  0,4%
 612  Müller, Ursula 6  0,2%
 617  Paprotzki, Rolf 4  0,2%
 614  Cornehl, Gisela 2  0,1%
 616  Behnken, Horst 2  0,1%